Upload your cheat tables here (No requests)
7hornadus
Cheater
Posts: 32 Joined: Mon Jun 15, 2020 6:25 pm
Reputation: 12
Post
by 7hornadus » Mon Nov 15, 2021 12:53 pm
.
How to use this cheat table?
Install Cheat Engine
Double-click the .CT file in order to open it.
Click the PC icon in Cheat Engine in order to select the game process.
Keep the list.
Activate the trainer options by checking boxes or setting values from 0 to 1
Last edited by
7hornadus on Sat Jan 14, 2023 3:43 pm, edited 1 time in total.
baitexx
What is cheating?
Posts: 3 Joined: Sun Feb 13, 2022 3:31 pm
Reputation: 0
Post
by baitexx » Sun Feb 13, 2022 3:32 pm
i just downloaded the cheat table but it didn't work for me. just makes a clock-like animation when trying to toggle main code. any ideas?
baitexx
What is cheating?
Posts: 3 Joined: Sun Feb 13, 2022 3:31 pm
Reputation: 0
Post
by baitexx » Wed Feb 16, 2022 7:23 am
it says "The array of byte _InstantLevelUp could not be found"
SenseiDakara
Novice Cheater
Posts: 17 Joined: Sat Aug 27, 2022 2:39 am
Reputation: 1
Post
by SenseiDakara » Fri Sep 02, 2022 8:59 am
Karlos_007 wrote: ↑ Thu Oct 21, 2021 7:51 am
Sometimes the pointers don't work.and I have to use others.
I updated my inventory cheat, and added another one (2) just in case.
Could you add one for Drone Parts in the Trunks DLC
MaZy
Noobzor
Posts: 10 Joined: Sun Nov 17, 2019 11:21 pm
Reputation: 1
Post
by MaZy » Thu Oct 20, 2022 8:23 pm
Karlos_007 wrote: ↑ Thu Oct 21, 2021 7:51 am
Sometimes the pointers don't work.and I have to use others.
I updated my inventory cheat, and added another one (2) just in case.
Hey nice table but I changed little it bit
Quick Kills:
- You have the option to turn off world enemy kills (default: true).
- You can turn off the onehit in battle
World Enemy kills were sometimes annoying because you couldn't fight against red enemies. So now it is disabled by default but you can still use it if you want. To refresh and get enemies you can just switch between world maps so the enemies work again.
I also want to add later damage multiplier. So you fight but with higher damage.
Copy this and just paste to the cheat table field. It will add the scripts to the table.
Code: Select all
<?xml version="1.0" encoding="utf-8"?>
<CheatTable>
<CheatEntries>
<CheatEntry>
<ID>227515</ID>
<Description>"Quick Kills"</Description>
<LastState Activated="1"/>
<Color>FF0000</Color>
<VariableType>Auto Assembler Script</VariableType>
<AssemblerScript>[ENABLE]
//code from here to '[DISABLE]' will be used to enable the cheat
aobscanmodule(Damage_1,AT-Win64-Shipping.exe,F3 0F 11 89 2C 03 00 00 C3) // should be unique
alloc(newmem,$1000,Damage_1)
label(code)
label(return)
newmem:
// xmm7 = damage done with negative values
// xmm8 max hp of enemy
// xmm1 = hp
comiss xmm7, [number] // triggered by non battle enemies?
jnb worldEnemyBehaviour
jmp inBattleEnemyBehaviour
worldEnemyBehaviour:
cmp [ignoreWorldEnemies], 1
je code
mov [rcx+0000032C],00000000
jmp return
inBattleEnemyBehaviour:
comiss xmm7, [number]
jnb code // if damage is above 0 then we are not in a battle
cmp [ignoreInBattleEnemies], 1
je code
mov [rcx+0000032C],00000000
jmp return
code:
movss [rcx+0000032C],xmm1
jmp return
number:
dd (float)0
ignoreWorldEnemies:
db 1
ignoreInBattleEnemies:
db 0
Damage_1:
jmp newmem
nop 3
return:
registersymbol(Damage_1)
registersymbol(ignoreWorldEnemies)
registersymbol(ignoreInBattleEnemies)
[DISABLE]
//code from here till the end of the code will be used to disable the cheat
Damage_1:
db F3 0F 11 89 2C 03 00 00
unregistersymbol(Damage_1)
unregistersymbol(ignoreWorldEnemies)
unregistersymbol(ignoreInBattleEnemies)
dealloc(newmem)
{
// ORIGINAL CODE - INJECTION POINT: AT-Win64-Shipping.exe+B4D110
AT-Win64-Shipping.exe+B4D0F9: 48 8B 74 24 40 - mov rsi,[rsp+40]
AT-Win64-Shipping.exe+B4D0FE: 48 89 87 E8 00 00 00 - mov [rdi+000000E8],rax
AT-Win64-Shipping.exe+B4D105: 48 83 C4 20 - add rsp,20
AT-Win64-Shipping.exe+B4D109: 5F - pop rdi
AT-Win64-Shipping.exe+B4D10A: C3 - ret
AT-Win64-Shipping.exe+B4D10B: CC - int 3
AT-Win64-Shipping.exe+B4D10C: CC - int 3
AT-Win64-Shipping.exe+B4D10D: CC - int 3
AT-Win64-Shipping.exe+B4D10E: CC - int 3
AT-Win64-Shipping.exe+B4D10F: CC - int 3
// ---------- INJECTING HERE ----------
AT-Win64-Shipping.exe+B4D110: F3 0F 11 89 2C 03 00 00 - movss [rcx+0000032C],xmm1
// ---------- DONE INJECTING ----------
AT-Win64-Shipping.exe+B4D118: C3 - ret
AT-Win64-Shipping.exe+B4D119: CC - int 3
AT-Win64-Shipping.exe+B4D11A: CC - int 3
AT-Win64-Shipping.exe+B4D11B: CC - int 3
AT-Win64-Shipping.exe+B4D11C: CC - int 3
AT-Win64-Shipping.exe+B4D11D: CC - int 3
AT-Win64-Shipping.exe+B4D11E: CC - int 3
AT-Win64-Shipping.exe+B4D11F: CC - int 3
AT-Win64-Shipping.exe+B4D120: 48 8B 81 28 03 00 00 - mov rax,[rcx+00000328]
AT-Win64-Shipping.exe+B4D127: F3 0F 2C D1 - cvttss2si edx,xmm1
}
</AssemblerScript>
<Hotkeys>
<Hotkey>
<Action>Toggle Activation</Action>
<Keys>
<Key>17</Key>
<Key>99</Key>
</Keys>
<ID>0</ID>
</Hotkey>
</Hotkeys>
<CheatEntries>
<CheatEntry>
<ID>233452</ID>
<Description>"Do not kill world (random) enemies"</Description>
<DropDownList ReadOnly="1" DescriptionOnly="1" DisplayValueAsItem="1">0:False
1:True
</DropDownList>
<LastState Value="1" RealAddress="7FF729620068"/>
<ShowAsSigned>0</ShowAsSigned>
<VariableType>Byte</VariableType>
<Address>ignoreWorldEnemies</Address>
</CheatEntry>
<CheatEntry>
<ID>233453</ID>
<Description>"Do not onehit in battle"</Description>
<DropDownList ReadOnly="1" DescriptionOnly="1" DisplayValueAsItem="1">1:True
0:False
</DropDownList>
<LastState Value="0" RealAddress="7FF729620069"/>
<ShowAsSigned>0</ShowAsSigned>
<VariableType>Byte</VariableType>
<Address>ignoreInBattleEnemies</Address>
</CheatEntry>
</CheatEntries>
</CheatEntry>
</CheatEntries>
</CheatTable>
DARKNESSLORDOFHELL
Noobzor
Posts: 5 Joined: Fri Nov 16, 2018 6:13 pm
Reputation: 0
Post
by DARKNESSLORDOFHELL » Sat Nov 12, 2022 5:18 pm
Hi, can someone please make a table to switch to other chars such as great ape Vegeta? Thank you so much
ashuraman
Expert Cheater
Posts: 299 Joined: Wed Jun 28, 2017 7:21 pm
Reputation: 47
Post
by ashuraman » Fri Jan 13, 2023 5:20 pm
Is this table still working on v1.90?
danver2
Noobzor
Posts: 8 Joined: Thu Apr 14, 2022 2:16 pm
Reputation: 3
Post
by danver2 » Fri Jan 13, 2023 5:50 pm
no idea and im afraid to try lol
ichigo
Noobzor
Posts: 9 Joined: Fri Jan 13, 2023 5:51 pm
Reputation: 0
Post
by ichigo » Fri Jan 13, 2023 6:14 pm
OK looks like the table did break, and needs to be updated
ichigo
Noobzor
Posts: 9 Joined: Fri Jan 13, 2023 5:51 pm
Reputation: 0
Post
by ichigo » Fri Jan 13, 2023 11:56 pm
so the inventory editor and the stat editor do not work anymore either on the basegame nor on the dlc. i have yet to try anything else to see what else is busted
nukza38
Expert Cheater
Posts: 80 Joined: Fri Mar 15, 2019 11:56 am
Reputation: 10
Post
by nukza38 » Sat Jan 14, 2023 6:46 am
update pls
kingqi0725
Noobzor
Posts: 11 Joined: Mon Dec 10, 2018 6:41 am
Reputation: 2
Post
by kingqi0725 » Sat Jan 14, 2023 10:34 am
update pls
TeddyRiggs
Expert Cheater
Posts: 155 Joined: Wed Aug 11, 2021 2:48 am
Reputation: 17
Post
by TeddyRiggs » Sat Jan 14, 2023 1:27 pm
update pls
ichigo
Noobzor
Posts: 9 Joined: Fri Jan 13, 2023 5:51 pm
Reputation: 0
Post
by ichigo » Sat Jan 14, 2023 8:57 pm
Soooo any chance the table could be updated soon?
A3you
Novice Cheater
Posts: 15 Joined: Sat Aug 31, 2019 11:01 am
Reputation: 2
Post
by A3you » Sat Jan 14, 2023 10:42 pm
update to 1.91 pls?