State of Decay 2

Upload your cheat tables here (No requests)
Romproast
Noobzor
Noobzor
Posts: 5
Joined: Tue May 22, 2018 8:20 pm
Reputation: 0

State of Decay 2

Post by Romproast » Mon May 28, 2018 12:59 am

[QUOTE="ToddC, post: 47118, member: 13526"]Yeah, just got banned.[/QUOTE]

Lol no you did not.

david1996
Cheater
Cheater
Posts: 27
Joined: Fri Feb 23, 2018 9:23 pm
Reputation: 0

State of Decay 2

Post by david1996 » Tue May 29, 2018 1:41 am

[QUOTE="Kalas, post: 46355, member: 271"][COLOR=rgb(44, 130, 201)][U][B]Information[/B][/U][/COLOR]:



[B][U]Game Engine[/U][/B]:

- Unreal Engine

[B][U]Game Version:[/U][/B]

- PATCH Build 313799







[COLOR=rgb(44, 130, 201)][B][U]Features[/U][/B][/COLOR][FONT=Arial][SIZE=4][COLOR=rgb(235, 235, 235)]:[/COLOR][/SIZE][/FONT]



[B][COLOR=rgb(226, 80, 65)][Player][/COLOR][/B]:



- Unlimited Health

- Unlimited Stamina

- Unlimited Durability

- Unlimited Ammo

- Unlimited Weight

- Unlimited Resources

- Unlimited Items

- No Reload

- No Fatigue

- Instant Upgrade[/QUOTE]

Hey thanks for this table but i was wondering if you can make a cheat to duplicate weapons like rifles and machetes because i want to drop a weapon to a friend but only have 1 pair so if there was a way to duplicate it on pc i would love it .



Thank You

User avatar
Bigman397
Cheater
Cheater
Posts: 39
Joined: Fri Oct 13, 2017 10:10 pm
Reputation: 5

State of Decay 2

Post by Bigman397 » Wed May 30, 2018 3:42 pm

[QUOTE="david1996, post: 47521, member: 13245"]Hey thanks for this table but i was wondering if you can make a cheat to duplicate weapons like rifles and machetes because i want to drop a weapon to a friend but only have 1 pair so if there was a way to duplicate it on pc i would love it .



Thank You[/QUOTE]



Check the table posted in this thread: [URL]https://fearlessrevolution.com/threads/state-of-decay-2-updated.6812/[/URL]

arekay
What is cheating?
What is cheating?
Posts: 3
Joined: Sat Oct 07, 2017 10:48 pm
Reputation: 0

State of Decay 2

Post by arekay » Sat Jun 02, 2018 2:16 pm

Does anyone know if the table works with the new version? 3160.34.2

User avatar
Kalas
Fearless Donors
Fearless Donors
Posts: 626
Joined: Fri Mar 03, 2017 9:49 am
Reputation: 113

State of Decay 2

Post by Kalas » Sat Jun 02, 2018 2:17 pm

[QUOTE="arekay, post: 47974, member: 9140"]Does anyone know if the table works with the new version? 3160.34.2[/QUOTE]

I personally didn't update the table since game release, so no probably not. Will hop into the game now.
Check us out!: MegaDev

Join Discord: Discord

Furby
Novice Cheater
Novice Cheater
Posts: 15
Joined: Mon Apr 24, 2017 9:28 pm
Reputation: 2

State of Decay 2

Post by Furby » Sat Jun 02, 2018 2:28 pm

[QUOTE="arekay, post: 47974, member: 9140"]Does anyone know if the table works with the new version? 3160.34.2[/QUOTE]



I use only Duplicate with PageDown, Unlimited Ammo, Durability and Fuel. Fuel not working anymore, unable to enable.



Only test with game loaded at main menu. Not test ingame, maybe also the duplicate objects from slot 1-12 not working anymore.





For sure we need a little update to this table for have everything work anymore.

User avatar
JDimensional
Table Makers
Table Makers
Posts: 251
Joined: Wed Feb 28, 2018 3:27 pm
Reputation: 72

State of Decay 2

Post by JDimensional » Sat Jun 02, 2018 2:56 pm

[QUOTE="Furby, post: 47983, member: 3607"]I use only Duplicate with PageDown, Unlimited Ammo, Durability and Fuel. Fuel not working anymore, unable to enable.



Only test with game loaded at main menu. Not test ingame, maybe also the duplicate objects from slot 1-12 not working anymore.





For sure we need a little update to this table for have everything work anymore.[/QUOTE]

Firstly you are on the wrong table as you are describing features from mine. Mine was updated since around 6am today.

User avatar
Kalas
Fearless Donors
Fearless Donors
Posts: 626
Joined: Fri Mar 03, 2017 9:49 am
Reputation: 113

State of Decay 2

Post by Kalas » Sat Jun 02, 2018 3:04 pm

Tested my table, works fine.
Check us out!: MegaDev

Join Discord: Discord

ToddC
Cheater
Cheater
Posts: 42
Joined: Thu Mar 01, 2018 7:17 pm
Reputation: 2

State of Decay 2

Post by ToddC » Sat Jun 02, 2018 5:27 pm

[QUOTE="sportled, post: 47139, member: 5190"]yeah how did you get banned?![/QUOTE]

[QUOTE="Lebynthos, post: 47293, member: 14864"]I set my Game Mode to OFFLINE and I have not had any problems. So, feel free to elaborate if you were set to offline mode or not. Just curious. I'm not having any issues with using it with my account.[/QUOTE]

[QUOTE="Romproast, post: 47417, member: 17541"]Lol no you did not.[/QUOTE]



I got a message saying it found something interfering with the exe or something then the game kicked me out and said i didnt have permission to access the game. I BELIEVE it was caused by the time manipulation since nothing id used before created the issue. I was in offline movie so that wasn't the issue.

User avatar
Bigman397
Cheater
Cheater
Posts: 39
Joined: Fri Oct 13, 2017 10:10 pm
Reputation: 5

State of Decay 2

Post by Bigman397 » Sat Jun 02, 2018 7:45 pm

[QUOTE="ToddC, post: 48009, member: 13526"]I got a message saying it found something interfering with the exe or something then the game kicked me out and said i didnt have permission to access the game. I BELIEVE it was caused by the time manipulation since nothing id used before created the issue. I was in offline movie so that wasn't the issue.[/QUOTE]

Thats not being banned, thats your game being corrupt. Try re-downloading and see if that helps

sportled
Expert Cheater
Expert Cheater
Posts: 249
Joined: Thu May 18, 2017 4:50 pm
Reputation: 7

State of Decay 2

Post by sportled » Sat Jun 02, 2018 8:43 pm

[QUOTE="ToddC, post: 48009, member: 13526"]I got a message saying it found something interfering with the exe or something then the game kicked me out and said i didnt have permission to access the game. I BELIEVE it was caused by the time manipulation since nothing id used before created the issue. I was in offline movie so that wasn't the issue.[/QUOTE]

[QUOTE="Bigman397, post: 48015, member: 9335"]Thats not being banned, thats your game being corrupt. Try re-downloading and see if that helps[/QUOTE]





wrong both of you, that is an error message related to the game losing connection. i had the following messages already and that isd because this trainer messes with the game which any trainer does, for some reason the game seems to lose connection sometimes while using it alltough its a rare event that i get kicked with the message an antivirus may be interfering with my gameplay or another exe. after that message it returns to main menu and often tells me i dont own a legit license while i do or that im not logged in to an account that owns it lol

ToddC
Cheater
Cheater
Posts: 42
Joined: Thu Mar 01, 2018 7:17 pm
Reputation: 2

State of Decay 2

Post by ToddC » Sun Jun 03, 2018 12:56 am

[QUOTE="sportled, post: 48018, member: 5190"]wrong both of you, that is an error message related to the game losing connection. i had the following messages already and that isd because this trainer messes with the game which any trainer does, for some reason the game seems to lose connection sometimes while using it alltough its a rare event that i get kicked with the message an antivirus may be interfering with my gameplay or another exe. after that message it returns to main menu and often tells me i dont own a legit license while i do or that im not logged in to an account that owns it lol[/QUOTE]

I mean it still doesn't change the fact that it resulted in me not being able to access the game anymore. Basically the same as getting banned or worse if you ask me.

User avatar
xICEMANx117
Expert Cheater
Expert Cheater
Posts: 104
Joined: Mon Oct 16, 2017 4:16 am
Reputation: 5

State of Decay 2

Post by xICEMANx117 » Sun Jun 03, 2018 1:37 am

i have got that error a couple of times but i can always just rejoin my game,

sportled
Expert Cheater
Expert Cheater
Posts: 249
Joined: Thu May 18, 2017 4:50 pm
Reputation: 7

State of Decay 2

Post by sportled » Sun Jun 03, 2018 2:31 am

[QUOTE="ToddC, post: 48038, member: 13526"]I mean it still doesn't change the fact that it resulted in me not being able to access the game anymore. Basically the same as getting banned or worse if you ask me.[/QUOTE]

unless you got an email stating the banishment i suggest you try running an cmd with sfc /scannow and uninstall and reinstall the app, save games are synced trough xbox account.

ToddC
Cheater
Cheater
Posts: 42
Joined: Thu Mar 01, 2018 7:17 pm
Reputation: 2

State of Decay 2

Post by ToddC » Sun Jun 03, 2018 5:09 pm

[QUOTE="sportled, post: 48041, member: 5190"]unless you got an email stating the banishment i suggest you try running an cmd with sfc /scannow and uninstall and reinstall the app, save games are synced trough xbox account.[/QUOTE]

problem is the win store tells me I DON'T OWN THE GAME ANYMORE.

Post Reply

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Avalon, Google [Bot], Google Adsense [Bot], sortajan