Chernobylite

Upload your cheat tables here (No requests)
hzlleo123
Noobzor
Noobzor
Posts: 9
Joined: Sun Oct 07, 2018 9:30 pm
Reputation: 4

Re: Chernobylite

Post by hzlleo123 »

hzlleo123 wrote:
Fri Dec 25, 2020 6:04 am
I just update the Health, Mind status, Radiation Level, EXP pointers, no reload, no craft requirement (kind of) and inf items / ammo for 33909. Tested on steam version.
ChernobylGame-Win64-Shipping_33909_Debug.CT
Just add the Armor and Skill points pointer, and the scripts for Health, Armor, and Radiations
ChernobylGame-Win64-Shipping_33909_Debug.CT


How to use this cheat table?
  1. Install Cheat Engine
  2. Double-click the .CT file in order to open it.
  3. Click the PC icon in Cheat Engine in order to select the game process.
  4. Keep the list.
  5. Activate the trainer options by checking boxes or setting values from 0 to 1

sicwan
Cheater
Cheater
Posts: 49
Joined: Mon Oct 01, 2018 9:55 pm
Reputation: 9

Re: Chernobylite

Post by sicwan »

hzlleo123 wrote:
Fri Dec 25, 2020 9:42 pm
hzlleo123 wrote:
Fri Dec 25, 2020 6:04 am
I just update the Health, Mind status, Radiation Level, EXP pointers, no reload, no craft requirement (kind of) and inf items / ammo for 33909. Tested on steam version.
ChernobylGame-Win64-Shipping_33909_Debug.CT
Just add the Armor and Skill points pointer, and the scripts for Health, Armor, and Radiations
ChernobylGame-Win64-Shipping_33909_Debug.CT
this new table breaks inf ammo. when you shoot, you lose all ammo in your inventory

hzlleo123
Noobzor
Noobzor
Posts: 9
Joined: Sun Oct 07, 2018 9:30 pm
Reputation: 4

Re: Chernobylite

Post by hzlleo123 »

sicwan wrote:
Fri Jan 15, 2021 5:18 am
hzlleo123 wrote:
Fri Dec 25, 2020 9:42 pm
hzlleo123 wrote:
Fri Dec 25, 2020 6:04 am
I just update the Health, Mind status, Radiation Level, EXP pointers, no reload, no craft requirement (kind of) and inf items / ammo for 33909. Tested on steam version.
ChernobylGame-Win64-Shipping_33909_Debug.CT
Just add the Armor and Skill points pointer, and the scripts for Health, Armor, and Radiations
ChernobylGame-Win64-Shipping_33909_Debug.CT
this new table breaks inf ammo. when you shoot, you lose all ammo in your inventory
Just made some small tweaks on the inf ammo. The issue should be fixed.
ChernobylGame-Win64-Shipping_33909_Debug.CT
(141.67 KiB) Downloaded 59 times

jayymonroe96
What is cheating?
What is cheating?
Posts: 1
Joined: Mon Jan 25, 2021 11:12 pm
Reputation: 0

Re: Chernobylite

Post by jayymonroe96 »

hzlleo123 wrote:
Mon Jan 18, 2021 12:22 am
sicwan wrote:
Fri Jan 15, 2021 5:18 am
hzlleo123 wrote:
Fri Dec 25, 2020 9:42 pm


Just add the Armor and Skill points pointer, and the scripts for Health, Armor, and Radiations
ChernobylGame-Win64-Shipping_33909_Debug.CT
this new table breaks inf ammo. when you shoot, you lose all ammo in your inventory
Just made some small tweaks on the inf ammo. The issue should be fixed.
ChernobylGame-Win64-Shipping_33909_Debug.CT
Tested on both steam and GoG, the table still loses all ammo when a single shot is fired, and you lose all materials with a single craft.. not sure what I'm doing wrong

hzlleo123
Noobzor
Noobzor
Posts: 9
Joined: Sun Oct 07, 2018 9:30 pm
Reputation: 4

Re: Chernobylite

Post by hzlleo123 »

jayymonroe96 wrote:
Mon Jan 25, 2021 11:13 pm
hzlleo123 wrote:
Mon Jan 18, 2021 12:22 am
sicwan wrote:
Fri Jan 15, 2021 5:18 am


this new table breaks inf ammo. when you shoot, you lose all ammo in your inventory
Just made some small tweaks on the inf ammo. The issue should be fixed.
ChernobylGame-Win64-Shipping_33909_Debug.CT
Tested on both steam and GoG, the table still loses all ammo when a single shot is fired, and you lose all materials with a single craft.. not sure what I'm doing wrong
Wired, I didn't have this issue on my side, which weapon and what other option are you using when this occurred?

GMD
What is cheating?
What is cheating?
Posts: 1
Joined: Wed Feb 17, 2021 10:02 pm
Reputation: 0

Re: Chernobylite

Post by GMD »

hzlleo123 wrote:
Tue Jan 26, 2021 1:01 am
Wired, I didn't have this issue on my side, which weapon and what other option are you using when this occurred?
I've the same problem. No other option is enabled.

Post Reply

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Baidu [Spider], Bing [Bot], deary5, Google [Bot], Marcos Beran, vLheno, Wombleinc